Künstlerliste

132. Kunstauktion

A – Z

Adloff, Carl
Agnoli, Tilo
Akkermann, Theo
Alemannisch
Alt, Otmar
Arad, Ron
Auerbach, Ellen
Bach, Elvira
Baisch, Rudolf Christian
Barbier, George
Bargheer, Eduard
Barnes, Edward Charles
Bartels, Hans von
Becerra, German
Beckmann, Max
Beinini und Figli
Bellini, Carlo
Bellini, Mario
Berkes, Antal
Bertoia, Harry
Beuys, Joseph
Bigenwald, Leo
Bildhauer der 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh.
Bleser, Theo
Bleuler, Johann Ludwig
Boettger, Herbert
Bolgiano, Ludwig
Böllinger, Christoph
Bonato, Victor
Bornholm Möbler, Dänemark
Bosse, Walter
Brandt, Marianne
Braque, nach Georges
Braun, Arthur
Breuer, Marcel
Brockhage, Hans
Brüll, Will
Buchheister, Carl
Buddenberg, Wilhelm
Caasmann, Albert
Cadovius, Poul
Calbet, Antoine
Cappellini
China um 1900
Claisse, Geneviève
Clarenbach, Max
Claudius, Wilhelm
Coblitz, Louis
Col, David
Colombo, Joe
Corneille
Crumbiegel, Dieter
Dahmen, Karl Fred
Dali, Salvador
Dänemark, 60er Jahre
David, Jean Louis
de Roeck, Lucien
Deco Art, Bruxelles
Dell, Christian
Designer der 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh.
Designer der 70er Jahre
Deutsche Werkstätten München
Dexel, Walter
Disney Studios, Walt
Dix, Otto
Dollerschell, Eduard
Dombrovszky, Stanislaus
Dongen, Harrij van
Drabert, 50er Jahre
Dubois, Theodore
Dvorsky, Bohumir
Eames, Charles und Ray
Edzard, Dietz
Eisenberger, Ludwig
Erb, Leo
Ernst, Max
Evers, Dunja
Expressionist
Fagerlin, Ferdinand
Falkenberg
Fathwinter
Feigler, Fritz
Feiniger, Andreas
Fietz, Gerhard
Florenz
Foeller, Peter
Fontana Arte
Frank, Edvard
Frankreich, 50er Jahre
Frantisek, Jirak
Frohner, Adolf
Fuchs, Ernst
Fussmann, Klaus
Gaul, Nach August
Gauld, David
Gdanietz, Wilhelm
Gehrts, Carl
Geiger, Rupprecht
Gerresheim, Bert
Gessner, Richard
Girieud, Pierre Paul
Gismondi, Ernesto
Gläsker, Horst
Gobiet, Bernhard
Golin, Anna
Gonschior, Kuno
Goossens, Laurens
Götz, Karl Otto
Graphiker des 19. Jh.
Grünwald, Carl
Guiraud-Riviere, Maurice
Günther, Erwin Carl Wilhelm
Guzzi, Moto
Haberer, Albert
Hadid, Zarah
Häfner, Thomas

Hagenauer, Franz
Halabala, Jindrich
Hambüchen, Georg
Hansen, Karl Gustav
Haring, Keith
Hartl, F.
Heckel, Erich
Hehl, Josef
Heimig, Walter
Herbert, Sydney
Herkenrath, Peter
Hermes
Herrfeldt, Marcel René
Hesse, Ernst
Heyer, Arthur
Hillingford, Robert Alexander
Höckelmann, Antonius
Hoehme, Gerhard
Hofer, Karl
Holzer, Adi
Holzschnitzer wohl des 18. Jh
Hoppe-Camphausen, Curt
Hörl, Ottmar
Hullmann & Kocheisen
Hundertwasser, Friedensreich
Hundt, Johann Hermann Baptist
Indiana, Nach Robert
Industriemaler des 20. Jh.
Innocenti, Roberto
Jacobsen, Arne
Janssen, Gerhard
Janssen, Horst
Jensen, Georg
Jones, Allen
Jung, Julius
Junghanns, Julius Paul
Kalckreuth, Patrick von
Kamenice Senov
Kampendonk, Hermann
Kampf, Arthur
Klingen, Aloys
Kluth, Karl
Knoll International
Koekkoek, Johannes Hermann Barend
Kolar, Jiri
Koons, Jeff
Kordes, Horst
Koyama, Shigeyoshi
KPM
Kreuzberg, Pitt
Kriwet, Ferdinand
Kröner, Magda
Krull, Germaine
Kuch, Elly & Kuch, Wilhelm
Lahrsen, H.
Lalique, Glasmanufaktur
Larsen, Oskar
Lazard, Lou Albert
Le Corbusier, Perriand, Jeanneret
Lesniewicz, Horst
Lichtenstein, Roy
Liesegang, Helmuth
Lorenz, Willy
Lorenzl, Josef
Lot, Hendrik
Luce, Maximilien
Luther, Adolf
Mack, Heinz
Maclet, Elisée
Magestretti, Vico
Maß, Helene
Makonde / Njorowe
Maler des 18. Jh.
Mantz, Gerhard
Manufaktur der 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh.
Manufaktur um 1900
Marcks, Gerhard
Maro, Antonio
Martinelli, Elio
Martini, Wilhelm
Marx, Gustav
Masereel, Frans
Mataré, Ewald
Mather, Arvid
Mathieu, Georges
Matouschek, Richard
Max, Corneille
Megert, Christian
Meissen
Meyer, Heiner
Meyer-Wiegand, Rolf Dieter
Michelin, Entwurf Andre und Edouard
Micus, Eduard
Miniaturmaler des 19. Jh.
Mitzlaff, Hans und Lange, Albrecht
Mohadjeran
Moller, Niels O.
Mooren, Josef
Morch, Ibi Trier
Moritz, Ulf
Morrison, Ivar und Hannah, Bruce für Knoll
Morrison, Jasper
Motherwell, Robert
Mourgue, Olivier
Mühlenhaupt, Kurt
Müller, Manfred
Müller, Wohl Peter
Müller-Oerlinghausen, Berthold
Munkácsy, Mikály von
Murano 20. Jh.
Napoli, Amodio
Nay, Ernst Wilhelm
Neuenborn, Paul
Nolde, Emil
Nothhelfer, Karl
Nougé, Paul

Olsen, Hans
Ophey, Walter
Orpen, William zugeschr.
Pallenberg, Joseph
Panton, Verner
Parisi, Luisa & Ico
Partenheimer, Jürgen
Pasch, Clemens
Pechstein, Hermann Max
Peiner, Werner
Perfall, Erich Freiherr von
Peugeot
Peynot, Emile Edmond
Pfahler, Georg Karl
Pflugrath, Franz
Piene, Otto
Pineda
Piranesi, Giovanni Battista
Plückebaum, Carl
Pokrok
Poppe, Georg
Porzellanmanufaktur
Preyer, Johann Wilhelm
Pudlich, Robert
Räderscheidt, Anton
Rainer, Arnulf
Richter, Hans
Rietveld, Gerrit
Rochlin, Carl
Rohe, Mies van der
Rossini, Guido
Rössler, Jaroslav
Rübsam, Jupp
Rüdell, Carl
Rüdisühli,Hermann,Traugott
Rulot, Joseph
Ruplin?
Russland
Saalmann, Erich
Saarinnen, Eero
Sabattini, Lino
Sandweg, Kurt
Sasse, Carl
Satink, Georg
Satzen, Anna von
Schadow zugeschrieben, Wilhelm von
Schatz, Manfred
Schikaneder, Jacub
Schirmer zugeschrieben, Johann Wilhelm
Schmitz, Carl Ludwig
Schneider Esleben, Paul
Schott, Walter
Schowanek
Schreuer, Wilhelm
Schudy, Nicola
Schüler, Jan
Schult, H. A.
Schultze, Bernard
Schultze, Carl
Schumacher, Emil
Schumann, F. A.
Seebök, Ferdinand
Serna, Ismael de la
Serra, Richard
Seyppel, Hans
Siebrasse, Christoph R.
Signac, Paul
Sihle-Wissel, Manfred
Silbermanufaktur 20. Jh.
Skarbina, Franz
Sonderborg, K. R. H.
Sottsass, Ettore
Staff
Steib, Josef
Steiner, Frank
Stöhrer, Walter
Tadeusz, Norbert
Tapies, Antoni
Tapiovaara, Ilmari
Tatra
Tcholaria, Igor
Thieler, Fred
Thoma, Hans
Thonet
Tolix
Trier, Hann
Tura, Aldo
Tutter, Karl
Uecker, Günther
Ungers, Oswald Mathias
Urquiola, Patricia
Ury Umkreis, Lesser
Usabal Y Hernandes, Luis Felipe
Vahrenhorst, Paul
van der Rohe, Mies
Velten, Wilhelm
Vogeler, Heinrich Johann
von Bruch, Klaus
Vostell, Wolf
Vuitton, Louis
Wansleben, Arthur
Warhol, Andy
Watzdorf, Günther
Wega
Wewerka, Stefan
Wiinblad, Björn
Wilding, Ludwig
Wimmer, Gustav
Wirkkala, Tapio
Witting, Walther
Wool, Christopher
Zandleven, Jan Adam
Zanotti
Zdybal, Mariusz
Zeischegg, Walter
Ziesenis, Rudolf
Zille, Heinrich